Open Show - 25th June 2017 - Roade

BIS:- Shalfleet Silk Route
RBIS:- Shimmeree Chantilly Lace JW
BPIS:- Palmik Whisper Again JW
BOSP:- Zoraden Sweet Surprise
BV:- Starswift Sunset

Judge - Peter Darby (Becscott)

Dogs

Veteran Dog 2 1a

 

  1. Who's The Daddy



Minor Puppy Dog 4 1a
 

  1. Shalfleet Sir Tom

  2. Elmanash Express

  3. Kierpark With Or Without You



Puppy Dog 4
 

  1. Palmik Whisper Again JW

  2. Shalfleet Sir Tom

  3. Railfield Rainmaster

  4. Zoraden Surprise Edition



Junior Dog 4 2a
 

  1. Azarin Firestone at Zoraden (imp)

  2. Kanati God Of Olympus



Yearling Dog 4 2a
 

  1. Shalfleet Silk Route

  2. Elmanash Express



Maiden Dog 4 1a
 

  1. Kierpark With Or Without You

  2. Zoraden Surprise Edition

  3. Summersway Royal Gold



Novice Dog 3 1a
 

  1. Azarin Firestone at Zoraden (imp)

  2. Railfield Rainmaster



Undergraduate Dog 2
 

  1. Azarin Dundun with Westmount (imp Pol)

  2. Kanati God Of Olympus



Graduate Dog 4
 

  1. Railfield Lone Rainger

  2. Ringmore Dalrymple

  3. Rearsbylea Quicksilver

  4. Kandalama Royale



Postgraduate Dog 2 1a
 

  1. Rearsbylea Blue Jacket



Limit Dog 0

Open Dog 7

 

  1. Mulcair May Contain Nutz JW

  2. Ardencote Star Gazer

  3. Richclass King Of Kings

  4. Hawk Moth at Rearsbylea

  5. Rearsbylea Blue Jacket



Best Dog:- Shalfleet Silk Route
Reserve Best Dog:- Mulcair May Contain Nutz JW
Best Puppy Dog:- Palmik Whisper Again JW


Bitches

Veteran 5 2a

 

  1. Starswift Sunset

  2. Ringmore Fair Rosamund

  3. Jetandra Just The Ticket for Tormor



Minor Puppy Bitch 4
 

  1. Palmik Misty Eve

  2. Southgrove It's My World at Dejare (NAF, TAF) (imp)

  3. Martdia Dazzle And Daze



Puppy Bitch 6
 

  1. Zoraden Sweet Surprise

  2. Palmik Misty Eve

  3. Railfield Raining Magic

  4. Tormor Manyclouds

  5. Moonfleur Whispering Grass



Junior Bitch 3 1a
 

  1. Cobyco Could Be The Last at Mulcair

  2. Martdia Dazzle And Daze



Yearling Bitch 6 2a
 

  1. Shalfleet Peggy Sue

  2. Shimmeree Black Satin

  3. Moonfleur Damask Rose

  4. Barnesmore Neala over Westmount



Maiden Bitch 5
 

  1. Railfield Raining Magic

  2. Southgrove It's My World at Dejare (NAF, TAF) (imp)

  3. Summersway Autumnal Gold

  4. Tormor Manyclouds



Novice Bitch 4 1a
 

  1. Cobyco Could Be The Last at Mulcair

  2. Zoraden Sweet Surprise

  3. Barnesmore Neala over Westmount



Undergraduate Bitch 6
 

  1. Cobyco Could Be The Last at Mulcair

  2. Rearsbylea Harvest Mouse

  3. Moonfleur Rosa Pixie

  4. Ringmore Galatea

  5. Willakyme Mayfly at Amphoras



Graduate Bitch 5 1a
 

  1. Shimmeree Black Satin

  2. Blondessa Be Happy

  3. Shalfleet Maggie May

  4. Ringmore Day Lily



Postgraduate Bitch 3
 

  1. Starswift Siouxsie Sioux

  2. Thesperia Charis at Maidenbower

  3. Willakyme Destiny Promise at Amphoras



Limit Bitch 2
 

  1. Kierpark Who's That Girl

  2. Dejare Daydream Believer



Open Bitch 6 1a
 

  1. Shimmeree Chantilly Lace JW

  2. Shalfleet Coffee'N Cream

  3. Mulcair Meerkat Marble JW ShCM

  4. Tappinskis Running Wild at Kierpark (imp)

  5. Molvine Zoe



Best Bitch:- Shimmeree Chantilly Lace JW
Reserve Best Bitch:- Kierpark Who's That Girl
Best Puppy Bitch:- Zoraden Sweet Surprise

Web: Mark.a.Smith